Prossime gare PRIMA DIVISIONE 2016/17 - Girone GIRONE UNICO |
Giorn |
Squadre |
Data |
Ora |
Campo |
A 1 |
S.S.D.POL ETRUSCA VETULONIA - U.S.D. SEGGIANO |
lun 31/ott/16 |
21.00 |
BURIANO |
A 1 |
A.S.D. ALBERESE - A.S.D.POL. MONTEMERANO |
lun 31/ott/16 |
21.00 |
ALBERESE |
A 1 |
A.S.D. BOCCHEGGIANO - A.S.D. AMATORI ARCILLE U.I.S.P |
ven 28/ott/16 |
21.00 |
BOCCHEGGIANO Loc. IL SODO |
A 1 |
S. ANGELO SCALO - IMP. ELETTRICI VEGNI PAGANICO |
gio 03/nov/16 |
21.00 |
S.ANGELO SCALO |
A 1 |
A.S.D. REAL PRATA - GRANDUCATO DEL SASSO |
sab 29/ott/16 |
15.00 |
PRATA |
A 2 |
IMP. ELETTRICI VEGNI PAGANICO - A.S.D. REAL PRATA |
lun 07/nov/16 |
21.00 |
PAGANICO |
A 2 |
A.S.D. AMATORI ARCILLE U.I.S.P - S. ANGELO SCALO |
lun 07/nov/16 |
21.00 |
CAMPAGNATICO |
A 2 |
A.S.D.POL. MONTEMERANO - A.S.D. BOCCHEGGIANO |
sab 05/nov/16 |
15.00 |
MONTEMERANO |
A 2 |
U.S.D. SEGGIANO - A.S.D. ALBERESE |
ven 04/nov/16 |
21.00 |
SEGGIANO Loc. Bivio Pescina |
A 2 |
GRANDUCATO DEL SASSO - S.S.D.POL ETRUSCA VETULONIA |
sab 05/nov/16 |
15.00 |
SASSO D'OMBRONE |
A 3 |
A.S.D. ALBERESE - S.S.D.POL ETRUSCA VETULONIA |
lun 14/nov/16 |
21.00 |
ALBERESE |
A 3 |
A.S.D. BOCCHEGGIANO - U.S.D. SEGGIANO |
ven 11/nov/16 |
21.00 |
BOCCHEGGIANO Loc. IL SODO |
A 3 |
S. ANGELO SCALO - A.S.D.POL. MONTEMERANO |
lun 14/nov/16 |
21.00 |
S.ANGELO SCALO |
A 3 |
A.S.D. REAL PRATA - A.S.D. AMATORI ARCILLE U.I.S.P |
sab 12/nov/16 |
15.00 |
PRATA |
A 3 |
IMP. ELETTRICI VEGNI PAGANICO - GRANDUCATO DEL SASSO |
lun 14/nov/16 |
21.00 |
PAGANICO |
A 4 |
A.S.D. AMATORI ARCILLE U.I.S.P - IMP. ELETTRICI VEGNI PAGANICO |
lun 21/nov/16 |
21.00 |
CAMPAGNATICO |
A 4 |
A.S.D.POL. MONTEMERANO - A.S.D. REAL PRATA |
sab 19/nov/16 |
15.00 |
MONTEMERANO |
A 4 |
U.S.D. SEGGIANO - S. ANGELO SCALO |
ven 18/nov/16 |
21.00 |
SEGGIANO Loc. Bivio Pescina |
A 4 |
S.S.D.POL ETRUSCA VETULONIA - A.S.D. BOCCHEGGIANO |
lun 21/nov/16 |
21.00 |
BURIANO |
A 4 |
GRANDUCATO DEL SASSO - A.S.D. ALBERESE |
sab 19/nov/16 |
15.00 |
SASSO D'OMBRONE |
A 5 |
A.S.D. BOCCHEGGIANO - A.S.D. ALBERESE |
ven 25/nov/16 |
21.00 |
BOCCHEGGIANO Loc. IL SODO |
A 5 |
S. ANGELO SCALO - S.S.D.POL ETRUSCA VETULONIA |
lun 28/nov/16 |
21.00 |
S.ANGELO SCALO |
A 5 |
A.S.D. REAL PRATA - U.S.D. SEGGIANO |
sab 26/nov/16 |
15.00 |
PRATA |
A 5 |
IMP. ELETTRICI VEGNI PAGANICO - A.S.D.POL. MONTEMERANO |
lun 28/nov/16 |
21.00 |
PAGANICO |
A 5 |
A.S.D. AMATORI ARCILLE U.I.S.P - GRANDUCATO DEL SASSO |
lun 28/nov/16 |
21.00 |
CAMPAGNATICO |
A 6 |
A.S.D.POL. MONTEMERANO - A.S.D. AMATORI ARCILLE U.I.S.P |
sab 03/dic/16 |
15.00 |
MONTEMERANO |
A 6 |
U.S.D. SEGGIANO - IMP. ELETTRICI VEGNI PAGANICO |
ven 02/dic/16 |
21.00 |
SEGGIANO Loc. Bivio Pescina |
A 6 |
S.S.D.POL ETRUSCA VETULONIA - A.S.D. REAL PRATA |
lun 05/dic/16 |
21.00 |
BURIANO |
A 6 |
A.S.D. ALBERESE - S. ANGELO SCALO |
lun 05/dic/16 |
21.00 |
ALBERESE |
A 6 |
GRANDUCATO DEL SASSO - A.S.D. BOCCHEGGIANO |
sab 03/dic/16 |
15.00 |
SASSO D'OMBRONE |
A 7 |
S. ANGELO SCALO - A.S.D. BOCCHEGGIANO |
lun 12/dic/16 |
21.00 |
S.ANGELO SCALO |
A 7 |
A.S.D. REAL PRATA - A.S.D. ALBERESE |
sab 10/dic/16 |
15.00 |
PRATA |
A 7 |
IMP. ELETTRICI VEGNI PAGANICO - S.S.D.POL ETRUSCA VETULONIA |
lun 12/dic/16 |
21.00 |
PAGANICO |
A 7 |
A.S.D. AMATORI ARCILLE U.I.S.P - U.S.D. SEGGIANO |
lun 12/dic/16 |
21.00 |
CAMPAGNATICO |
A 7 |
A.S.D.POL. MONTEMERANO - GRANDUCATO DEL SASSO |
sab 10/dic/16 |
15.00 |
MONTEMERANO |
A 8 |
U.S.D. SEGGIANO - A.S.D.POL. MONTEMERANO |
ven 13/gen/17 |
21.00 |
SEGGIANO Loc. Bivio Pescina |
A 8 |
S.S.D.POL ETRUSCA VETULONIA - A.S.D. AMATORI ARCILLE U.I.S.P |
lun 16/gen/17 |
21.00 |
BURIANO |
A 8 |
A.S.D. ALBERESE - IMP. ELETTRICI VEGNI PAGANICO |
lun 16/gen/17 |
21.00 |
ALBERESE |
A 8 |
A.S.D. BOCCHEGGIANO - A.S.D. REAL PRATA |
dom 15/gen/17 |
15.00 |
BOCCHEGGIANO Loc. IL SODO |
A 8 |
GRANDUCATO DEL SASSO - S. ANGELO SCALO |
sab 14/gen/17 |
15.00 |
SASSO D'OMBRONE |
A 9 |
A.S.D. REAL PRATA - S. ANGELO SCALO |
sab 21/gen/17 |
15.00 |
PRATA |
A 9 |
IMP. ELETTRICI VEGNI PAGANICO - A.S.D. BOCCHEGGIANO |
lun 23/gen/17 |
21.00 |
PAGANICO |
A 9 |
A.S.D. AMATORI ARCILLE U.I.S.P - A.S.D. ALBERESE |
lun 23/gen/17 |
21.00 |
CAMPAGNATICO |
A 9 |
A.S.D.POL. MONTEMERANO - S.S.D.POL ETRUSCA VETULONIA |
sab 21/gen/17 |
15.00 |
MONTEMERANO |
A 9 |
U.S.D. SEGGIANO - GRANDUCATO DEL SASSO |
ven 20/gen/17 |
21.00 |
SEGGIANO Loc. Bivio Pescina |
R 1 |
U.S.D. SEGGIANO - S.S.D.POL ETRUSCA VETULONIA |
ven 27/gen/17 |
21.00 |
SEGGIANO Loc. Bivio Pescina |
R 1 |
A.S.D.POL. MONTEMERANO - A.S.D. ALBERESE |
sab 28/gen/17 |
15.00 |
MONTEMERANO |
R 1 |
A.S.D. AMATORI ARCILLE U.I.S.P - A.S.D. BOCCHEGGIANO |
lun 30/gen/17 |
21.00 |
CAMPAGNATICO |
R 1 |
IMP. ELETTRICI VEGNI PAGANICO - S. ANGELO SCALO |
lun 30/gen/17 |
21.00 |
PAGANICO |
R 1 |
GRANDUCATO DEL SASSO - A.S.D. REAL PRATA |
sab 28/gen/17 |
15.00 |
SASSO D'OMBRONE |
R 2 |
A.S.D. REAL PRATA - IMP. ELETTRICI VEGNI PAGANICO |
sab 11/feb/17 |
15.00 |
PRATA |
R 2 |
S. ANGELO SCALO - A.S.D. AMATORI ARCILLE U.I.S.P |
lun 13/feb/17 |
21.00 |
S.ANGELO SCALO |
R 2 |
A.S.D. BOCCHEGGIANO - A.S.D.POL. MONTEMERANO |
dom 12/feb/17 |
15.00 |
BOCCHEGGIANO Loc. IL SODO |
R 2 |
A.S.D. ALBERESE - U.S.D. SEGGIANO |
lun 13/feb/17 |
21.00 |
ALBERESE |
R 2 |
S.S.D.POL ETRUSCA VETULONIA - GRANDUCATO DEL SASSO |
lun 13/feb/17 |
21.00 |
BURIANO |
R 3 |
S.S.D.POL ETRUSCA VETULONIA - A.S.D. ALBERESE |
lun 20/feb/17 |
21.00 |
BURIANO |
R 3 |
U.S.D. SEGGIANO - A.S.D. BOCCHEGGIANO |
ven 17/feb/17 |
21.00 |
SEGGIANO Loc. Bivio Pescina |
R 3 |
A.S.D.POL. MONTEMERANO - S. ANGELO SCALO |
sab 18/feb/17 |
15.00 |
MONTEMERANO |
R 3 |
A.S.D. AMATORI ARCILLE U.I.S.P - A.S.D. REAL PRATA |
lun 20/feb/17 |
21.00 |
CAMPAGNATICO |
R 3 |
GRANDUCATO DEL SASSO - IMP. ELETTRICI VEGNI PAGANICO |
sab 18/feb/17 |
15.00 |
SASSO D'OMBRONE |
R 4 |
IMP. ELETTRICI VEGNI PAGANICO - A.S.D. AMATORI ARCILLE U.I.S.P |
lun 27/feb/17 |
21.00 |
PAGANICO |
R 4 |
A.S.D. REAL PRATA - A.S.D.POL. MONTEMERANO |
sab 25/feb/17 |
15.00 |
PRATA |
R 4 |
S. ANGELO SCALO - U.S.D. SEGGIANO |
lun 27/feb/17 |
21.00 |
S.ANGELO SCALO |
R 4 |
A.S.D. BOCCHEGGIANO - S.S.D.POL ETRUSCA VETULONIA |
dom 26/feb/17 |
15.00 |
BOCCHEGGIANO Loc. IL SODO |
R 4 |
A.S.D. ALBERESE - GRANDUCATO DEL SASSO |
lun 27/feb/17 |
21.00 |
ALBERESE |
R 5 |
A.S.D. ALBERESE - A.S.D. BOCCHEGGIANO |
lun 13/mar/17 |
21.00 |
ALBERESE |
R 5 |
S.S.D.POL ETRUSCA VETULONIA - S. ANGELO SCALO |
lun 13/mar/17 |
21.00 |
BURIANO |
R 5 |
U.S.D. SEGGIANO - A.S.D. REAL PRATA |
ven 10/mar/17 |
21.00 |
SEGGIANO Loc. Bivio Pescina |
R 5 |
A.S.D.POL. MONTEMERANO - IMP. ELETTRICI VEGNI PAGANICO |
sab 11/mar/17 |
15.00 |
MONTEMERANO |
R 5 |
GRANDUCATO DEL SASSO - A.S.D. AMATORI ARCILLE U.I.S.P |
sab 11/mar/17 |
15.00 |
SASSO D'OMBRONE |
R 6 |
A.S.D. AMATORI ARCILLE U.I.S.P - A.S.D.POL. MONTEMERANO |
lun 20/mar/17 |
21.00 |
CAMPAGNATICO |
R 6 |
IMP. ELETTRICI VEGNI PAGANICO - U.S.D. SEGGIANO |
lun 20/mar/17 |
21.00 |
PAGANICO |
R 6 |
A.S.D. REAL PRATA - S.S.D.POL ETRUSCA VETULONIA |
sab 18/mar/17 |
15.00 |
PRATA |
R 6 |
S. ANGELO SCALO - A.S.D. ALBERESE |
lun 20/mar/17 |
21.00 |
S.ANGELO SCALO |
R 6 |
A.S.D. BOCCHEGGIANO - GRANDUCATO DEL SASSO |
ven 17/mar/17 |
21.00 |
BOCCHEGGIANO Loc. IL SODO |
R 7 |
A.S.D. BOCCHEGGIANO - S. ANGELO SCALO |
ven 24/mar/17 |
21.00 |
BOCCHEGGIANO Loc. IL SODO |
R 7 |
A.S.D. ALBERESE - A.S.D. REAL PRATA |
lun 27/mar/17 |
21.00 |
ALBERESE |
R 7 |
S.S.D.POL ETRUSCA VETULONIA - IMP. ELETTRICI VEGNI PAGANICO |
lun 27/mar/17 |
21.00 |
BURIANO |
R 7 |
U.S.D. SEGGIANO - A.S.D. AMATORI ARCILLE U.I.S.P |
ven 24/mar/17 |
21.00 |
SEGGIANO Loc. Bivio Pescina |
R 7 |
GRANDUCATO DEL SASSO - A.S.D.POL. MONTEMERANO |
sab 25/mar/17 |
15.00 |
SASSO D'OMBRONE |
R 8 |
A.S.D.POL. MONTEMERANO - U.S.D. SEGGIANO |
sab 01/apr/17 |
15.00 |
MONTEMERANO |
R 8 |
A.S.D. AMATORI ARCILLE U.I.S.P - S.S.D.POL ETRUSCA VETULONIA |
lun 03/apr/17 |
21.00 |
CAMPAGNATICO |
R 8 |
IMP. ELETTRICI VEGNI PAGANICO - A.S.D. ALBERESE |
lun 03/apr/17 |
21.00 |
PAGANICO |
R 8 |
A.S.D. REAL PRATA - A.S.D. BOCCHEGGIANO |
sab 01/apr/17 |
15.00 |
PRATA |
R 8 |
S. ANGELO SCALO - GRANDUCATO DEL SASSO |
lun 03/apr/17 |
21.00 |
S.ANGELO SCALO |
R 9 |
S. ANGELO SCALO - A.S.D. REAL PRATA |
gio 06/apr/17 |
21.00 |
S.ANGELO SCALO |
R 9 |
A.S.D. BOCCHEGGIANO - IMP. ELETTRICI VEGNI PAGANICO |
ven 07/apr/17 |
21.00 |
BOCCHEGGIANO Loc. IL SODO |
R 9 |
A.S.D. ALBERESE - A.S.D. AMATORI ARCILLE U.I.S.P |
lun 10/apr/17 |
21.00 |
ALBERESE |
R 9 |
S.S.D.POL ETRUSCA VETULONIA - A.S.D.POL. MONTEMERANO |
lun 10/apr/17 |
21.00 |
BURIANO |
R 9 |
GRANDUCATO DEL SASSO - U.S.D. SEGGIANO |
sab 08/apr/17 |
15.00 |
SASSO D'OMBRONE |